Lega Italiana Pallamano Maschile

CAMPIONATO SERIE A MASCHILE 2016 / 2017



24.09.2016 1
^ giornata - andata

GIRONE A
Brixen - Eppan 22-19
Alperia Meran - SSV Bozen 21-27
Musile - Trieste 28-36
Pressano - Mezzocorona 28-15
Cassano Magnago - Malo 25-22

GIRONE B
Romagna - Tavarnelle 26-20
Bologna - Cingoli 26-25
Carpi - Città S. Angelo 24-26
Nonantola - Cologne 18-27
riposa Ancona

GIRONE C
Albatro - Noci 31-24
Fondi - Valentino Ferrara 23-24
Fasano - Kelona 48-33
Gaeta - Benevento 23-26
riposa Conversano

01.10.2016 2^ giornata - andata

GIRONE A

Trieste - Meran 26-24
SSV Bozen - Brixen 27-24
Eppan - Cassano 25-23
Mezzocorona - Musile 32-23
Malo - Pressano 20-27

GIRONE B
Cingoli - Carpi 20-24
Tavarnelle - Bologna 21-28
Cologne - Romagna 13-19
Ancona - Nonantola 20-19
riposa Città S. Angelo

GIRONE C
Valentino Ferrara - Fasano 28-32
Noci - Fondi 30-22
Benevento - Albatro 22-28
Conversano - Gaeta 26-15
riposa Kelona 

08.10.2016 3^ giornata - andata

GIRONE A
Pressano - Eppan 31-21
Cassano Magnago - SSV Bozen 23-30
Mezzocorona - Malo 25-24
Musile - Meran 25-37
Brixen - Trieste 23-29

GIRONE B
Romagna - Ancona 24-14
Bologna - Cologne 33-17
Città S. Angelo - Cingoli 27-28
C
arpi - Tavarnelle 27-18
riposa Nonantola

GIRONE C
Albatro - Conversano 20-19
Fondi - Benevento 27-23
Kelona - Valentino Ferrara 28-38
Fasano - Noci 41-21
riposa Gaeta  

15.10.2016 4^ giornata - andata

GIRONE A
SSV Bozen - Pressano 17-22
Eppan - Mezzocorona 24-15
Malo - Musile 31-22
Trieste - Cassano 25-24
Meran - Brixen 22-27

GIRONE B
Ancona - Bologna 28-23
Cologne - Carpi 20-23
Nonantola - Romagna 18-27
Tavarnelle - Città S. Angelo 28-27
riposa Cingoli

GIRONE C
Conversano - Fondi 29-28
Benevento - Fasano 24-38
Gaeta - Albatro 24-23
Noci - Kelona 28-20
riposa Valentino Ferrara

22.10.2016 5^ giornata - andata

GIRONE A
Malo - Eppan 28-24
Mezzocorona - SSV Bozen 20-30
Musile - Brixen 17-24
Cassano Magnago - Meran 21-23
Pressano - Trieste 26-23

GIRONE B
Carpi - Ancona 36-22
Cingoli - Tavarnelle 34-24
Città S. Angelo - Cologne 39-34
Bologna - Nonantola 30-14
riposa Romagna

GIRONE C
Fasano - Conversano 25-20
Valentino Ferrara - Noci 32-26
Kelona  - Benevento 27-31
Fondi - Gaeta 21-20
riposa Albatro

29.10.2016 6^ giornata - andata

GIRONE A
Meran - Pressano 22-24
Trieste - Mezzocorona 28-14
SSV Bozen - Malo 31-29
Musile - Eppan 19-29
Brixen - Cassano Magnago 23-24

GIRONE B
Cologne - Cingoli 30-24
Ancona  - Città S. Angelo 19-27
Nonantola - Carpi 20-33
Romagna - Bologna 29-26
riposa Tavarnelle

GIRONE C
Benevento - Valentino Ferrara 25-23
Conversano - Kelona 41-26
Gaeta - Fasano 28-37
Albatro - Fondi 30-26
riposa Noci 

12.11.2016 7^ giornata - andata

GIRONE A
Mezzocorona - Meran 20-26
Pressano - Brixen 22-15
Eppan - SSV Bozen 17-27
Malo - Trieste 20-38
Cassano Magngo - Musile 43-24

GIRONE B
Città S. Angelo - Nonantola 26-18
Carpi - Romagna 21-17
Tavarnelle - Cologne 29-32
Cingoli - Ancona 30-22
riposa Bologna

GIRONE C
Kelona - Gaeta 26-29
Fasano - Albatro 25-21
Noci - Benevento 26-24
Valentino Ferrara - Conversano 26-30
riposa Fondi

19.11.2016 8^ giornata - andata

GIRONE A
Cassano Magnago - Pressano 18-20
Brixen - Mezzocorona 23-14
Meran - Malo 30-25
Trieste - Eppan 31-24
Musile - SSV Bozen 25-41

GIRONE B
Ancona - Tavarnelle 36-37
Nonantola - Cingoli 30-32
Romagna - Città S. Angelo 
Bologna - Carpi 25-29
riposa Cologne

GIRONE C
Conversano - Noci 31-17
Gaeta - Valentino Ferrara 29-33
Albatro - Kelona 38-22
Fondi - Fasano 25-39
riposa Benevento

26.11.2016 9^ giornata - andata

GIRONE A
Eppan - Meran 21-28
SSV Bozen - Trieste 31-27
Pressano - Musile 37-15
Mezzocorona - Cassano Magnago 18-24
Malo - Brixen 23-21

GIRONE B
Tavarnelle - Nonantola 28-22
Cologne - Ancona 34-23
Cingoli - Romagna 28-29
Città S. Angelo - Bologna 23-22
riposa Carpi

GIRONE C
Noci - Gaeta 28-25
Benevento - Conversano 23-33
Valentino Ferrara - Albatro 24-25
Kelona - Fondi 26-30
riposa Fasano 

03.12.2016 1^ giornata - ritorno

GIRONE A
Eppan - Brixen 20-17
SSV Bozen - Meran 24-23
Trieste - Musile 40-21
Mezzocorona - Pressano 10-29
Malo - Cassano Magnago 23-33

GIRONE B
Cingoli - Bologna 27-28
Tavarnelle - Romagna 31-30
Città S. Angelo - Carpi 28-29
Cologne - Nonantola 26-17
riposa Ancona

GIRONE C
Valentino Ferrara - Fondi 25-31
Noci - Albatro 27-33
Kelona - Fasano 24-46
Benevento - Gaeta 27-25
riposa Conversano

10.12.2016 2^ giornata - ritorno

GIRONE A
Pressano - Malo 29-26
Musile - Mezzocorona 20-24
Cassano Magnago - Eppan 25-23
Brixen - SSV Bozen 24-28
Meran - Trieste 27-24

GIRONE B
Romagna - Cologne 21-20
Carpi - Cingoli 26-23
Bologna - Tavarnelle 33-31
Nonantola - Ancona 24-22
riposa Città S. Angelo

GIRONE C
Albatro - Benevento 25-22
Fasano - Valentino Ferrara 36-32
Fondi - Noci 25-24
Gaeta - Conversano 24-31
riposa Kelona

17.12.2016 3^ giornata - ritorno

GIRONE A

Eppan - Pressano 19-26
SSV Bozen - Cassano Magnago 24-20
Malo - Mezzocorona 30-25
Meran - Musile 34-23
Trieste - Brixen 26-20

GIRONE B
Ancona - Romagna 19-29
Cingoli - Città S. Angelo 19-28
Cologne - Bologna 29-28
Tavarnelle - Carpi 21-28
riposa Nonantola

GIRONE C
Conversano - Albatro 25-24
Valentino Ferrara - Kelona 41-26
Benevento - Fondi 25-26
Noci - Fasano 28-36
riposa Gaeta

21.01.2017 4^ giornata - ritorno

GIRONE A
Pressano - SSV Bozen posticipata
Mezzocorona - Eppan 20-24
Musile - Malo 24-41
Cassano Magnago - Trieste 29-30
Brixen - Meran 19-23

GIRONE B
Bologna - Ancona 21-15
Carpi - Cologne 24-23
Romagna - Nonantola 38-20
Città S. Angelo - Tavarnelle posticipata
riposa Cingoli

GIRONE C
Fondi - Conversano 28-29
Fasano - Benevento posticipata
Albatro - Gaeta 31-25
Kelona - Noci 20-29
riposa Valentino Ferrara 

28.01.2017 5^ giornata - ritorno

GIRONE A
Brixen - Musile 33-21
Eppan - Malo 28-30
Trieste - Pressano 13-14
SSV Bozen - Mezzocorona 32-15
Meran - Cassano Magnago 25-24

GIRONE B
Nonantola - Bologna 22-26
Ancona - Carpi 20-30
Tavarnelle - Cingoli 28-27
Cologne - Città S. Angelo 21-30
riposa Romagna

GIRONE C
Gaeta - Fondi 25-24
Conversano - Fasano 31-26
Noci - Valentino Ferrara 30-29
Benevento - Kelona 32-25
riposa Albatro

04.02.2017 6^ giornata - ritorno

GIRONE A
Pressano - Meran 19-23
Mezzocorona - Trieste 17-29
Malo - SSV Bozen 25-33
Eppan - Musile 34-22
Cassano Magnago - Brixen 27-19

GIRONE B
Città S. Angelo - Ancona 26-21
Carpi - Nonantola 38-24
Bologna - Romagna 19-30
Cingoli - Cologne 24-23
riposa Tavarnelle

GIRONE C
Kelona - Conversano 20-31
Fasano - Gaeta 31-16
Fondi - Albatro 22-23
Valentino Ferrara - Benevento 24-25
riposa Noci 

11.02.2017 7^ giornata - ritorno

GIRONE A
Meran - Mezzocorona 31 - 22
Brixen - Pressano 22-24
SSV Bozen - Eppan 30 - 33
Trieste - Malo 31 - 21
Musile - Cassano Magnago 22-29

GIRONE B
Ancona - Cingoli 24-20
Romagna - Carpi 17-20
Cologne - Tavarnelle 30-27
Nonantola - Città S. Angelo 24-27
riposa Bologna

GIRONE C
Conversano - Valentino Ferrara 38-31
Albatro - Fasano 26-30
Benevento - Noci 21-24
Gaeta - Kelona 33-21
riposa Fondi

18.02.2017 8^ giornata - ritorno

GIRONE A
Pressano - Cassano Magnago 26-21
Mezzocorona - Brixen 13-21
Malo - Meran 24-30
Eppan - Trieste 21-21
SSV Bozen - Musile 37-20

GIRONE B
Tavarnelle - Ancona 28-25
Cingoli - Nonantola 24-22
Città S. Angelo - Romagna 27-26
Carpi - Bologna 31-27
riposa Cologne

GIRONE C
Noci - Conversano 26-29
Valentino Ferrara  - Gaeta 32-28
Kelona - Albatro 30-49
Fasano - Fondi 31-32
riposa Benevento 

25.02.2017 9^ giornata - ritorno

GIRONE A
Meran - Eppan 31-22
Trieste - SSV Bozen 27-32
Musile - Pressano 12-32
Cassano Magnago - Mezzocorona 24-29 
Brixen - Malo 31-24

GIRONE B
Ancona - Cologne 18-24
Bologna - Città S. Angelo 31-28
Romagna - Cingoli 27-22
Nonantola - Tavarnelle 28-25
riposa Carpi

GIRONE C
Conversano - Benevento 29-22
Fondi - Kelona 39-32
Albatro - Valentino Ferrara 33-29
Gaeta - Noci 17-22
riposa Fasano